Leonard Stone

Information about the Life of Leonard Stone, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Leonard Stone.


Leonard Stone
Image: Leonard Stone
Source: TheMovieDb

Leonard Stone†  November 2, 2011

Birth Name:
Leonard Steinbock

Born November 3, 1923
in Salem, Oregon, USA

Leonard Stone died November 2, 2011 in Encinitas, California, USA , passing away at the age of 88

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Leonard Stone

Did you enjoy the work of Leonard Stone as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Leonard Stone in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

Be the first to light a virtual Candle for Leonard Stone

Shine on...

  from  
   
   Leonard Stone
1966
  | 4 DVD | EUR 86.91
1966
1973
  | 7 DVD | EUR 15.99
Leonard Stone - Search other Media