Leo Bardischewski

Information about the Life of Leo Bardischewski, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Leo Bardischewski.

Leo Bardischewski†  October 27, 1995

Birth Name:
Leonhardt Bardischewski

Born November 3, 1914
in Danzig

Leo Bardischewski died October 27, 1995 in M√ľnchen, passing away at the age of 81

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Leo Bardischewski

Did you enjoy the work of Leo Bardischewski as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Leo Bardischewski in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

Be the first to light a virtual Candle for Leo Bardischewski

Shine on...

  from