Lauren Holly

Information about the Life of Lauren Holly, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Lauren Holly.


Lauren Holly
Image: Lauren Holly

Lauren Holly56

Birth Name:
Lauren Michael Holly

Born October 28, 1963
in Bristol, Pennsylvania, USA


Lauren Holly - Bio

Lauren Michael Holly (born October 28, 1963) is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Deputy Sheriff Maxine Stewart in the TV series Picket Fences, as Mary Swanson in the 1994 film Dumb & Dumber, as Jenny Shepard on the TV series NCIS, and for her relationship with actor Jim Carrey.

Lauren Holly - Spouses


Jim Carrey

Jim Carrey
Image: Jim Carrey

57

Married with Lauren Holly from 1996 to 1997

Birth Name:
James Eugene Carrey

Born January 17, 1962
in Newmarket, Ontario, Kanada


   Lauren Holly
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 9.70
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.00
2005
  | 7 DVD | EUR 15.00
Lauren Holly - Search other Media