Kim Hasper

Information about the Life of Kim Hasper, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Kim Hasper.


Kim Hasper44

Birth Name:
Oliver-Kim Hasper

Born August 5, 1975
in Berlin, Deutschland