Katherine Woodville

Information about the Life of Katherine Woodville, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Katherine Woodville.

Katherine Woodville
Image: Katherine Woodville

Katherine Woodville†  June 5, 2013

Born December 4, 1938
in London, England

Katherine Woodville died June 5, 2013 in Portland, Oregon, USA, passing away at the age of 74

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Katherine Woodville

Did you enjoy the work of Katherine Woodville as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Katherine Woodville in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

In Memory of Katherine Woodville, 2 Candles have been lit.

Shine on...
Mona from Wien September 8, 2018 Sigi from Wien June 15, 2015
  from  
   
Katherine Woodville - Spouses

Patrick Macnee

Patrick Macnee
Image: Patrick Macnee

†  June 25, 2015

Married with Katherine Woodville from 1965 to 1969

Birth Name:
Daniel Patrick Macnee

Born February 6, 1922
in London, England

Patrick Macnee died June 25, 2015 in Rancho Mirage, California, USA, passing away at the age of 93

Edward Albert

Edward Albert
Image: Edward Albert

†  September 22, 2006

Married with Katherine Woodville from 1979 to 2006

Birth Name:
Edward Laurence Heimberger

Born February 20, 1951
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA

Edward Albert died September 22, 2006 in Malibu, California, USA , passing away at the age of 55

   Katherine Woodville
1967
  | 3 DVD | EUR 19.99
1967
  | 4 DVD | EUR 20.94
1973
  | 8 DVD | EUR 93.96
1968
  Remastered | 4 DVD | EUR 19.97
Katherine Woodville - Search other Media