Kate Mulgrew - Movies/TV

I know Kate Mulgrew from the following Films, TV Series and Productions


Kate Mulgrew
Image: Kate Mulgrew

Kate Mulgrew64

Birth Name:
Katherine Kiernan Maria Mulgrew

Born April 29, 1955
in Dubuque, Iowa, USA


Kate Mulgrew als Captain Kathryn Janeway bei Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
Image: Kate Mulgrew as Captain Kathryn Janeway in Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager


Kate Mulgrew
as

170 Episodes, 1995-2001
from Episode
1.01 - Caretaker: Part 1

Produced:
1995 - 2001



Kate Mulgrew als Janet Eldridge bei Cheers
Image: Kate Mulgrew as Janet Eldridge in Cheers


Kate Mulgrew
as

3 Episodes, 1986
from Episode
4.24 - Strange Bedfellows: Part 1

Produced:
1982 - 1993



Star Trek X
Image: Star Trek X


Nemesis

Kate Mulgrew
as

Date:
December 13, 2002



   Kate Mulgrew
1985
  | 4 DVD | EUR 7.97
1995
1995
1996
Kate Mulgrew - Search other Media