K.E. Ludwig

Information about the Life of K.E. Ludwig, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to K.E. Ludwig.


K.E. Ludwig†  March 4, 1995

Birth Name:
Kurt Eugen Ludwig

Born May 2, 1924
in Erlangen

K.E. Ludwig died March 4, 1995 in München, passing away at the age of 70

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for K.E. Ludwig

Did you enjoy the work of K.E. Ludwig as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for K.E. Ludwig in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

Be the first to light a virtual Candle for K.E. Ludwig

Shine on...

  from  
   
K.E. Ludwig - Children


Alexandra Ludwig

54

Born June 17, 1965
in München