John Ratzenberger

Information about the Life of John Ratzenberger, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to John Ratzenberger.

John Ratzenberger
Image: John Ratzenberger

John Ratzenberger72

Birth Name:
John Deszo Ratzenberger

Born April 6, 1947
in Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA


John Ratzenberger - Bio

John Deszo Ratzenberger is an American actor, voice actor, and entrepreneur. He is best known for his role as Cliff Clavin in Cheers and his recurring supporting/minor cast roles in Pixar films.

   John Ratzenberger
1982
  | 4 DVD | EUR 7.46
1983
  | 3 DVD | EUR 5.99
1984
  | 4 DVD | EUR 6.89
1985
  | 43 DVD | EUR 79.96
John Ratzenberger - Search other Media