John Alvin

Information about the Life of John Alvin, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to John Alvin.


John Alvin
Image: John Alvin
Source: TheMovieDb

John Alvin†  February 27, 2009

Birth Name:
John Alvin Hoffstadt

Born October 24, 1917
in Chicago, Illinois, USA

John Alvin died February 27, 2009 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 91

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for John Alvin

Did you enjoy the work of John Alvin as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for John Alvin in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

In Memory of John Alvin, 1 Candle has been lit.

Shine on...
Veronika from Gönitz April 11, 2014
  from  
   
   John Alvin
  | 4 DVD | EUR 44.90
  | 4 DVD | EUR 8.48
  | 4 DVD | EUR 6.97
  | 4 DVD | EUR 8.97
John Alvin - Search other Media