Jimmy Cross

Information about the Life of Jimmy Cross, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Jimmy Cross.


Jimmy Cross†  June 14, 1981

Birth Name:
James Michael Cross

Born May 8, 1907
in New York, USA

Jimmy Cross died June 14, 1981 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 74

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Jimmy Cross

Did you enjoy the work of Jimmy Cross as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Jimmy Cross in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

Be the first to light a virtual Candle for Jimmy Cross

Shine on...

  from  
   
   Jimmy Cross
1969
  | 4 DVD | EUR 12.49
1964
  | 3 DVD | EUR 9.70
Jimmy Cross - Search other Media