Jan Arvan

Information about the Life of Jan Arvan, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Jan Arvan.

Jan Arvan
Image: Jan Arvan

Jan Arvan†  May 24, 1979

Birth Name:
Jan Arvanitas

Born April 10, 1913
in Wisconsin, USA

Jan Arvan died May 24, 1979 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 66

Jan Arvan - Bio

Jan Arvan was born on April 10, 1913 in Wisconsin, USA as Jan Arvanitas. He was an actor.

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Jan Arvan

Did you enjoy the work of Jan Arvan as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Jan Arvan in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

Be the first to light a virtual Candle for Jan Arvan

Shine on...

  from  
   
   Jan Arvan
1965
  | 4 DVD | EUR 18.97
1964
  | 3 DVD | EUR 9.70
1967
  | 3 DVD | EUR 19.99
1967
  | 4 DVD | EUR 20.94

Jan Arvan - Search other Media