Jaleel White

Information about the Life of Jaleel White, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Jaleel White.

Jaleel White
Image: Jaleel White

Jaleel White42

Birth Name:
Jaleel Ahmad White

Born November 27, 1976
in Pasadena, Kalifornien, USA


Jaleel White - Bio

Jaleel Ahmad White  (born November 27, 1976) is an American actor and screenwriter. He is best known for his role as Steve Urkel from Family Matters. White also voiced the character of Sonic the Hedgehog and other characters for Sonic the Hedgehog media.

   Jaleel White
1995
  | 3 DVD | EUR 13.25
2011
  | 6 DVD | EUR 12.89
1989
  US-Import, Englisch | 3 DVD | EUR 16.95
1990
  US-Import, Englisch | 3 DVD | EUR 19.08
Jaleel White - Search other Media