Harry Waters

Information about the Life of Harry Waters, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Harry Waters.

Harry Waters The Wall Tour 2011
Image: Harry Waters The Wall Tour 2011

Harry Waters


Harry Waters - Parents

Roger Waters

Roger Waters
Image: Roger Waters

76

Birth Name:
George Roger Waters

Born September 6, 1943
in Great Bookham, England


   Harry Waters
1979
  2011 - Remaster | 2 CD | EUR 10.29
1979
  Experience Edition | 3 CD | EUR 18.98
1979
  Immersion Box | 7 CD,DVD | EUR 74.99
1982
  Der Film - Limited Digipack Edition | 1 DVD | EUR 11.35
Harry Waters - Search other Media