Harry Basch

Information about the Life of Harry Basch, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Harry Basch.

Harry Basch
Image: Harry Basch

Harry Basch93

Birth Name:
Harry Leo Basch III

Born January 16, 1926
in Trenton, New Jersey, USA


Harry Basch - Spouses

Shirley Slater

†  August 23, 2002

Married with Harry Basch from ? to 2002

Born January 30, 1935
in Lynchburg, Virginia, USA

Shirley Slater died August 23, 2002 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 67

   Harry Basch
1966
  | 4 DVD | EUR 86.91
1966
1966
  Remastered | 4 DVD | EUR 36.31
1966
  Remastered | 4 DVD | EUR 9.90
Harry Basch - Search other Media