Gregory Gaye

Information about the Life of Gregory Gaye, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Gregory Gaye.


Gregory Gaye
Image: Gregory Gaye
Source: TheMovieDb

Gregory Gaye†  August 23, 1993

Birth Name:
Gregory De Gay

Born October 10, 1900
in St. Petersburg, Russia

Gregory Gaye died August 23, 1993 in Studio City, California, USA , passing away at the age of 92

Gregory Gaye - Bio

Gregory Gaye was born on October 10, 1900 in St. Petersburg, Russian Empire as Gregory De Gay. He was an actor, known for Ninotchka (1939), Dodsworth (1936) and Tovarich (1937). He died on August 23, 1993 in Studio City, Los Angeles, California, USA.

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Gregory Gaye

Did you enjoy the work of Gregory Gaye as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Gregory Gaye in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

Be the first to light a virtual Candle for Gregory Gaye

Shine on...

  from  
   
   Gregory Gaye
1967
  | 3 DVD | EUR 19.99
1967
  | 4 DVD | EUR 20.94
Gregory Gaye - Search other Media