Forrest Burns

Information about the Life of Forrest Burns, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Forrest Burns.


Forrest Burns†  November 13, 1994

Birth Name:
Forrest G. Burns

Born March 12, 1913
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA

Forrest Burns died November 13, 1994 in Denver, Colorado, USA , passing away at the age of 81

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Forrest Burns

Did you enjoy the work of Forrest Burns as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Forrest Burns in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

Be the first to light a virtual Candle for Forrest Burns

Shine on...

  from  
   
   Forrest Burns
1966
  | 4 DVD | EUR 86.91
1966
Forrest Burns - Search other Media