Felix Silla

Information about the Life of Felix Silla, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Felix Silla.


Felix Silla
Image: Felix Silla
Source: TheMovieDb

Felix Silla82

Birth Name:
Felix Anthony Silla

Born January 11, 1937
in Rome, Italien


Felix Silla - Bio

Felix Anthony Silla, also credited as Felix Cilla, is an Italian-born film and television actor and stuntman, best known for his role as the costumed character of "Cousin Itt" on television's The Addams Family, with the voice usually provided by Anthony Magro. Silla also appeared in many other classic character roles.

   Felix Silla
1963
  Neuauflage | 8 DVD | EUR 36.90
1964
  | 3 DVD | EUR 9.70
1991
1978
  Steelbook | 4 DVD | EUR 82.98
Felix Silla - Search other Media