Emily Procter

Information about the Life of Emily Procter, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Emily Procter.


Emily Procter
Image: Emily Procter
Source: TheMovieDb

Emily Procter51

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Emily Procter - Bio

Emily Procter is an American film and television actress, best known for her leading role as Calleigh Duquesne in "CSI: Miami", and her recurring role as Ainsley Hayes in "The West Wing". She holds a degree in Journalism and Dance from East Carolina University, Greenville, North Carolina, USA.

   Emily Procter
2001
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
Emily Procter - Search other Media