Elena Verdugo

Information about the Life of Elena Verdugo, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Elena Verdugo.

Elena Verdugo
Image: Elena Verdugo

Elena Verdugo†  May 30, 2017

Birth Name:
Elena Angela Verdugo

Born April 20, 1926
in Hollywood, Kalifornien, USA

Elena Verdugo died May 30, 2017, passing away at the age of 91

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Elena Verdugo

Did you enjoy the work of Elena Verdugo as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Elena Verdugo in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

Be the first to light a virtual Candle for Elena Verdugo

Shine on...

  from  
   
Elena Verdugo - Spouses

Charles R. Marion

†  September 29, 1980

Married with Elena Verdugo from 1946 to 1955

Born November 12, 1914
in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Charles R. Marion died September 29, 1980 in North Hollywood, California, USA , passing away at the age of 65

   Elena Verdugo
1984
  | 5 DVD | EUR 8.99
Elena Verdugo - Search other Media