Douglas Barr

Information about the Life of Douglas Barr, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Douglas Barr.


Douglas Barr
Image: Douglas Barr
Source: TheMovieDb

Douglas Barr70

Birth Name:
Douglas Gregor Barr

Born May 1, 1949
in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA


Douglas Barr - Spouses


Clare Kirkconnell

65

Married with Douglas Barr from 1984 to

Birth Name:
Clare Ann Kirkconnell

Born December 25, 1953
in Cameron County, Texas, USA


   Douglas Barr
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 29.99
Douglas Barr - Search other Media