Don Galloway

Information about the Life of Don Galloway, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Don Galloway.

Don Galloway
Image: Don Galloway

Don Galloway†  January 8, 2009

Birth Name:
Donald Poe Galloway

Born July 27, 1937
in Brooksville, Kentucky, USA

Don Galloway died January 8, 2009 in Reno, Nevada, USA , passing away at the age of 71

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Don Galloway

Did you enjoy the work of Don Galloway as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Don Galloway in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

In Memory of Don Galloway, 4 Candles have been lit.

Shine on...
Danone from Berlin January 8, 2013 Toni from Schweiz August 31, 2012 Mounty from Schweiz December 7, 2011 Gertraud from M√ľnchen August 30, 2011
  from  
   
   Don Galloway
1984
  | 5 DVD | EUR 8.99
1982
  | 8 DVD | EUR 37.70
2008
  | 4 DVD | EUR 10.81
1988
  | 5 DVD | EUR 15.98

Don Galloway - Search other Media