Don Briscoe

Information about the Life of Don Briscoe, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Don Briscoe.

Don Briscoe†  October 31, 2004

Birth Name:
Cecil Donald Briscoe

Born March 20, 1940
in Yalobusha County, Mississippi, USA

Don Briscoe died October 31, 2004 in Memphis, Tennessee, USA , passing away at the age of 64

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Don Briscoe

Did you enjoy the work of Don Briscoe as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Don Briscoe in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

Be the first to light a virtual Candle for Don Briscoe

Shine on...

  from  
   
   Don Briscoe
1966
  | 4 DVD | EUR 69.90

Don Briscoe - Search other Media