David McLean

Information about the Life of David McLean, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to David McLean.


David McLean
Image: David McLean
Source: TheMovieDb

David McLean†  October 12, 1995

Birth Name:
Eugene Joseph Huth

Born May 19, 1922
in Akron, Ohio, USA

David McLean died October 12, 1995 in Culver City, Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 73

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for David McLean

Did you enjoy the work of David McLean as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for David McLean in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

Be the first to light a virtual Candle for David McLean

Shine on...

  from  
   
   David McLean
1965
  | 4 DVD | EUR 18.97
David McLean - Search other Media