David Cross

Information about the Life of David Cross, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to David Cross.

David Cross
Image: David Cross

David Cross55

Born April 4, 1964
in Atlanta, Georgia, USA


David Cross - Bio

David Cross (born April 4, 1964) is an American actor, writer and stand-up comedian perhaps best known for his work on HBO's sketch comedy series Mr. Show and for his role as Tobias F√ľnke in the Fox sitcom Arrested Development. Cross currently stars in The Increasingly Poor Decisions of Todd Margaret and recently had a recurring role in the 2010 FOX sitcom Running Wilde.

David Cross - Spouses

Amber Tamblyn

Amber Tamblyn
Image: Amber Tamblyn

36

Married with David Cross from ? to ?

Birth Name:
Amber Rose Tamblyn

Born May 14, 1983
in Santa Monica, Kalifornien, USA


   David Cross
1997
  | 1 DVD | EUR 1.90
1997
  Blu-ray | 1 DVD | EUR 4.60
1997-2002
  | 2 DVD | EUR 8.99
1997-2002
  Blu-ray | 3 DVD | EUR 5.34

David Cross - Search other Media