Danay Garcia

Information about the Life of Danay Garcia, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Danay Garcia.


Danay Garcia
Image: Danay Garcia
Source: TheMovieDb

Danay Garcia35

Birth Name:
Danay Aguilar Garcia

Born July 5, 1984
in Habana, Cuba


Danay Garcia - Bio

Danay GarcĂ­a ist eine kubanische Schauspielerin. Bekannt wurde sie vor allem durch ihre Rolle der Sofia Lugo in der erfolgreichen US-Serie Prison Break.

   Danay Garcia
2006
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2007
  | 6 DVD | EUR 16.77
Danay Garcia - Search other Media