Claus Wilcke

Information about the Life of Claus Wilcke, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Claus Wilcke.

Claus Wilcke80

Born August 12, 1939
in Bremen, Deutschland


Claus Wilcke - Children

Nicolas Böll

54

Birth Name:
Nicolas Alexander Wilcke

Born February 26, 1965
in Berlin