Clarke Gordon

Information about the Life of Clarke Gordon, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Clarke Gordon.

Clarke Gordon als Judge bei Unsere kleine Farm
Image: Clarke Gordon as Judge in Unsere kleine Farm

Clarke Gordon†  December 26, 2004

Born April 21, 1918
in Michigan, USA

Clarke Gordon died December 26, 2004 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 86

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Clarke Gordon

Did you enjoy the work of Clarke Gordon as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Clarke Gordon in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

In Memory of Clarke Gordon, 1 Candle has been lit.

Shine on...
Sigi from Wien July 13, 2015
  from  
   
Clarke Gordon - Spouses

Eve McVeagh

Eve McVeagh
Image: Eve McVeagh

†  December 10, 1997

Married with Clarke Gordon from 1957 to 1997

Birth Name:
Eva Elizabeth McVeagh

Born July 15, 1919
in Ohio, USA

Eve McVeagh died December 10, 1997 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 78

   Clarke Gordon
1984
  | 4 DVD | EUR 15.00
1980
  | 6 DVD | EUR 8.94

Clarke Gordon - Search other Media