Bob Johnson

Information about the Life of Bob Johnson, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Bob Johnson.


Bob Johnson†  December 31, 1993

Birth Name:
Robert Cleveland Johnson

Born March 1, 1921
in Portland, Oregon, USA

Bob Johnson died December 31, 1993 in Molokai, Hawaii , passing away at the age of 72

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Bob Johnson

Did you enjoy the work of Bob Johnson as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Bob Johnson in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

Be the first to light a virtual Candle for Bob Johnson

Shine on...

  from  
   
   Bob Johnson
1966
  | 4 DVD | EUR 86.91
1966
1967
  | 3 DVD | EUR 19.99
1967
  | 4 DVD | EUR 20.94
Bob Johnson - Search other Media