Barry Jenner

Information about the Life of Barry Jenner, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Barry Jenner.


Barry Jenner
Image: Barry Jenner
Source: TheMovieDb

Barry Jenner†  August 9, 2016

Birth Name:
Barry Francis Jenner

Born January 14, 1941
in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Barry Jenner died August 9, 2016, passing away at the age of 75

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Barry Jenner

Did you enjoy the work of Barry Jenner as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Barry Jenner in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

Be the first to light a virtual Candle for Barry Jenner

Shine on...

  from  
   
Barry Jenner - Spouses


Suzanne Hunt

Married with Barry Jenner from ? to