Aunjanue Ellis

Information about the Life of Aunjanue Ellis, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Aunjanue Ellis.


Aunjanue Ellis
Image: Aunjanue Ellis
Source: TheMovieDb

Aunjanue Ellis50

Birth Name:
Aunjanue L. Ellis

Born February 21, 1969
in San Francisco, Kalifornien, USA


Aunjanue Ellis - Bio

​Aunjanue L. Ellis is an American producer, stage and screen actress, best known for her film roles in "Ray", "Undercover Brother", and on the television series "The Mentalist". She has an BA in African-American Studies from Brown University, and an MFA in Acting from the Tisch School of the Arts, New York University.

   Aunjanue Ellis
2009
  | 5 DVD | EUR 6.97
Aunjanue Ellis - Search other Media