Antonia Ellis

Information about the Life of Antonia Ellis, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Antonia Ellis.

Antonia Ellis
Image: Antonia Ellis

Antonia Ellis75

Birth Name:
Antonia Marie Ellis

Born April 30, 1944
in Isle of Wight, England


Antonia Ellis - Bio

She is known for appearing in 10, UFO, The Boy Friend, and Mahler.