Andy Hamilton

Information about the Life of Andy Hamilton, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Andy Hamilton.


Andy Hamilton†  June 4, 2012

Saxophon

Birth Name:
Andy Raphael Thomas Hamilton

Born March 26, 1918
in Port Maria, Jamaika

Andy Hamilton died June 4, 2012 in Birmingham, West Midlands, England, UK , passing away at the age of 94

In Memoriam - Light a Candle for Andy Hamilton

Did you enjoy the work of Andy Hamilton as much as I did? Say "Thank YOU!" by lighting a virtual Candle for Andy Hamilton in your Name. Your Candle will burn for a Month.

Be the first to light a virtual Candle for Andy Hamilton

Shine on...

  from