Alexandra Ludwig

Information about the Life of Alexandra Ludwig, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Alexandra Ludwig.


Alexandra Ludwig54

Born June 17, 1965
in München


Alexandra Ludwig - Parents


K.E. Ludwig

†  March 4, 1995

Birth Name:
Kurt Eugen Ludwig

Born May 2, 1924
in Erlangen

K.E. Ludwig died March 4, 1995 in München, passing away at the age of 70

Alexandra Ludwig - Spouses


Florian Halm

55

Married with Alexandra Ludwig from ? to ?

Born January 1, 1964
in München, Deutschland



Oliver Mink

56

Married with Alexandra Ludwig from ? to ?

Born September 21, 1963
in Frankfurt am Main