Alex Trebek

Information about the Life of Alex Trebek, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Alex Trebek.

Alex Trebek
Image: Alex Trebek

Alex Trebek79

Birth Name:
Giorgi Suka-Alex Trebek

Born July 22, 1940
in Sudbury, Ontario, Kanada


   Alex Trebek
1995
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.24
1997
  | 4 DVD | EUR 9.97

Alex Trebek - Search other Media