Agi Prandhoff

Information about the Life of Agi Prandhoff, known Family Members as well as an Overview of the Sites linked to Agi Prandhoff.


Agi Prandhoff98

Birth Name:
Agnes Prandhoff

Born January 1, 1921
in Opava, Tschechoslowakei