The Rock Music

The Rock-Theme Tune, Infos about the Musicians or cool Songs in The Rock

The Rock

The Rock

Fels der Entscheidung

Date:
June 6, 1996

Runtime: 136 Minutes

90sActionAdventureThriller

The Rock - Theme Song


The Rock - Komponisten und Musiker

The Rock-Theme Tune, Infos about the Musicians or cool Songs in The Rock


Nick Glennie-Smith68

Music

Birth Name:
Nick Glenny-Smith

Born October 3, 1951
in London, England



Hans Zimmer62

Music

Birth Name:
Hans Florian Zimmer

Born September 12, 1957
in Frankfurt/Main, Deutschland



   The Rock
1996
  Special Edition / FSK 16! | 1 DVD | EUR 8.57
1996
  Deluxe Edition / FSK 18 | 2 DVD | EUR 9.00
1996
  Blu-ray / FSK 18 | 1 DVD | EUR 56.65
The Rock - Search other Media