Lt. Col. Cameron Mitchell - Stargate - The Ark of Truth

Stargate - The Ark of Truth - Cast and Crew

Stargate - The Ark of Truth

Stargate - The Ark of Truth

Date:
March 11, 2008

Runtime: 97 Minutes

00sActionAdventureScience-Fiction

SG-1 searches for an ancient weapon which could help them defeat the Ori, and discover it may be in the Ori's own home galaxy. As the Ori prepare to send ships through to the Milky Way to attack Earth, SG-1 travels to the Ori galaxy aboard the Odyssey. The International Oversight committee have their own plans and SG-1 finds themselves in a distant galaxy fighting two powerful enemies.

Ben Browder - Lt. Col. Cameron Mitchell in Stargate - The Ark of Truth

Stargate - The Ark of Truth - Ben Browder


Ben Browder als Cameron Mitchell bei Stargate SG-1
Placeholder Image: Ben Browder as Cameron Mitchell in Stargate SG-1
Add Image

56

as Lt. Col. Cameron Mitchell

Birth Name:
Robert Benedic Browder

Born December 11, 1962
in Memphis, Tennessee, USA


   Stargate - The Ark of Truth
2008
  | 1 DVD | EUR 9.79
1994
  Director's Cut | 1 DVD | EUR 32.95
2008
  | 1 DVD | EUR 14.99
2004
  | 5 DVD | EUR 9.68
Stargate - The Ark of Truth - Search other Media