Captain Spock - Star Trek V

Star Trek V - Cast and Crew

Star Trek V

Star Trek V

The Final Frontier

Date:
June 9, 1989

Runtime: 107 Minutes

80sActionAdventureScience-FictionThriller

Capt. Kirk and his crew must deal with Mr. Spock's half brother who kidnaps three diplomats and hijacks the Enterprise in his obsessive search for God.

Leonard Nimoy - Captain Spock in Star Trek V

Star Trek V - Leonard Nimoy


Leonard Nimoy als Captain Spock bei Star Trek V
Image: Leonard Nimoy as Captain Spock in Star Trek V

†  February 27, 2015

as Captain Spock

Birth Name:
Leonard Simon Nimoy

Born March 26, 1931
in Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Leonard Nimoy died February 27, 2015 in Bel Air, Los Angeles, California, USA, passing away at the age of 83

Relationen zu "Spock" bei Star Trek V



Leonard Nimoy als Captain Spock

Autor oschti.ch - November 9, 2010

Leonard Nimoy als Captain Spock
Leonard Nimoy als Captain Spock


   Star Trek V
1987
1987
  Blu-ray, CE Steelbook | 6 DVD | EUR 78.50
1987
1988
Star Trek V - Search other Media