Jack Jeebs - Men in Black II

Men in Black II - Cast and Crew

Men in Black II

Men in Black II

Date:
July 3, 2002

Runtime: 88 Minutes


2000ActionAdventureComedyScience-Fiction

Kay and Jay reunite to provide our best, last and only line of defense against a sinister seductress who levels the toughest challenge yet to the MIB's untarnished mission statement – protecting Earth from the scum of the universe. It's been four years since the alien-seeking agents averted an intergalactic disaster of epic proportions. Now it's a race against the clock as Jay must convince Kay – who not only has absolutely no memory of his time spent with the MIB, but is also the only living person left with the expertise to save the galaxy – to reunite with the MIB before the earth submits to ultimate destruction.

Tony Shalhoub - Jack Jeebs in Men in Black II
All Men in Black II Episodes with Tony Shalhoub

Tony Shalhoub als Jack Jeebs bei Men in Black II
Image: Tony Shalhoub as Jack Jeebs in Men in Black II

65

as Jack Jeebs

Birth Name:
Anthony Marcus Shalhoub

Born October 9, 1953
in Green Bay, Wisconsin, USA


Tony Shalhoub als Jack Jeebs

Autor oschti.ch - March 30, 2011

Tony Shalhoub als Jack Jeebs
Tony Shalhoub als Jack Jeebs


   Men in Black II
2002
  | 2 DVD | EUR 0.01
2002
  Blu-ray | 1 DVD | EUR 6.48
1997
  | 1 DVD | EUR 1.90
1997
  Blu-ray | 1 DVD | EUR 4.60
Men in Black II - Search other Media