Red Alert 2 Cast

Red Alert 2 - Main Cast

Red Alert 2

Red Alert 2

Command and Conquer

Date:
2000

Developer / Publisher
Westwood Pacific / EA Games

AddOns:
2001 Yuris Rache (Yuris Revenge)

Real-Time-Strategy

Red Alert 2 - Cast
The main Characters in the Game Red Alert 2.


Kari Wuhrer als Special Agent Tanya Adams bei Alarmstufe Rot 2
Image: Kari Wuhrer as Special Agent Tanya Adams in Red Alert 2

52

as Special Agent Tanya Adams

Birth Name:
Kari Samantha Wührer

Born April 28, 1967
in Brookfield, Connecticut, USA



Athena Massey als Lt. Eva Lee bei Alarmstufe Rot 2
Image: Athena Massey as Lt. Eva Lee in Red Alert 2

47

as Lt. Eva Lee

Birth Name:
Athena Marie Massey

Born November 10, 1971
in Orange, Kalifornien, USA



Barry Corbin als General Ben Carville bei Alarmstufe Rot 2
Image: Barry Corbin as General Ben Carville in Red Alert 2

79

as General Ben Carville

Birth Name:
Leonard Barrie Corbin

Born October 16, 1940
in Lamesa, Texas, USA



Udo Kier als Yuri bei Alarmstufe Rot 2
Image: Udo Kier as Yuri in Red Alert 2

75

as Yuri

Birth Name:
Udo Kierspe

Born October 14, 1944
in Köln, Deutschland



Aleksandra Kaniak als Lt. Zofia bei Alarmstufe Rot 2
Image: Aleksandra Kaniak as Lt. Zofia in Red Alert 2

as Lt. Zofia


Born in Poland



Nicholas Worth als Premier Alexander Romanov bei Alarmstufe Rot 2
Image: Nicholas Worth as Premier Alexander Romanov in Red Alert 2

†  May 7, 2007

as Premier Alexander Romanov

Born September 4, 1937
in Clayton, Missouri, USA

Nicholas Worth died May 7, 2007 in Van Nuys, California, USA, passing away at the age of 69


Ray Wise als Präsident Michael Dugan bei Alarmstufe Rot 2
Image: Ray Wise as Präsident Michael Dugan in Red Alert 2

72

as Präsident Michael Dugan

Birth Name:
Raymond Herbert Wise

Born August 20, 1947
in Akron, Ohio, USA



Adam Gregor als Gen. Vladimir bei Alarmstufe Rot 2
Image: Adam Gregor as Gen. Vladimir in Red Alert 2


Larry Gelman als Professor Albert Einstein bei Alarmstufe Rot 2
Image: Larry Gelman as Professor Albert Einstein in Red Alert 2

89

as Professor Albert Einstein

Birth Name:
Lawrence Sheldon Gelman

Born November 3, 1930
in Brooklyn, New York, USA





Kerry Michaels als Mrs. Bumbry bei Scrubs
Placeholder Image: Kerry Michaels as Mrs. Bumbry in Scrubs
Add Image






67

as Korean commander

Born November 15, 1951
in Los Angeles, California, USA





Rick Cramer als Ice Hockey / Corridor Guard bei Resident Evil: Extinction
Placeholder Image: Rick Cramer as Ice Hockey / Corridor Guard in Resident Evil: Extinction
Add Image

61

as Watch Officer #1

Born June 6, 1958
in Marietta, Georgia, USA















































Michael Bell als Zorn bei Raumschiff Enterprise: Das nächste Jahrhundert
Placeholder Image: Michael Bell as Zorn in Raumschiff Enterprise: Das nächste Jahrhundert
Add Image

81

as Spy / Sniper / Allied infantry

Born July 30, 1938
in Brooklyn, New York, USA











Sam McMurray als John Westfal bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Sam McMurray as John Westfal in Navy CIS
Add Image

67

as BBC newscaster / American newscaster

Born April 15, 1952
in New York City, New York, USA







79

as Desolator / Soviet boat

Born July 28, 1940
in Goshen, Indiana, USA







69

as Drill sergeant / Flack trooper

Birth Name:
Douglas Forsythe Rye

Born November 6, 1950
in Westchester, New York, USA







John Vernon als Dave Ryerson bei MacGyver
Placeholder Image: John Vernon as Dave Ryerson in MacGyver
Add Image

†  February 1, 2005

as Tesla Trooper

Birth Name:
Adolphus Raymondus Vernon Agopsowicz

Born February 24, 1932
in Zehner, Saskatchewan, Kanada

John Vernon died February 1, 2005 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 72









   Red Alert 2
2005
  12 C&C Vollversionen | 2 DVD | EUR 124.90
2008
  Red Alert 3 | 1 DVD | EUR 21.99
2010
  | 1 DVD | EUR 8.98
2007
  | 1 DVD | EUR 19.71
Red Alert 2 - Search other Media